FB game 23-24

Directory

A

AALA, DON

TECH SUPPORT SPECIALIST

ACEVEDO, ABBYGALE

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

ALLEN-SMITH, DEVIN

TITLE I MATH TEACHER

ALMARAZ, BRITTANY

MS FAMILY CONSUMER SCIENCE

ALVARADO, MARIA

SE CAMPUS COORDINATOR SC

ALVARADO, ROBERT

ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL

ARRIAGA, JO ANN

IA SE ALE

B

BAILEY, JENNIFER

SE ALE SC

BARBOSA, ROSARIO

SECRETARY - VP

BARBOUR, ELIZABETH

SCIENCE 8TH

BARNES, ROSA

INST ASST ISS SEC

BARRETT, BELINDA

READING SPEC SEC

BENAVIDES, ROBERT

TITLE I MATH TEACHER

BROOKS, DARNELL

PHYS ED SEC

C

CAMPOS, CIRILO

MARIACHI INSTRUCTOR

CASTILLO, DORA

SE TEACHER SC

CAVADA, CAMILO

HISTORY 8TH

CEDILLO, VALERIA

SE ALE SC

CEPEDA, VERONICA

GIFTED/TALENTED SEC

CERDA, TANA

SE TEACHER SC

CHAMBERS, ANTHONY

HISTORY 6TH

CULLINAN, SUSAN

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

CURTIN, CYNTHIA

LANGUAGE ARTS 6TH

D

DIAZ, MARTHA

FAM & COM INVOL LIAISON

DODRILL, JACOB

SPANISH

DOMINGUEZ, FELICITA

ESL SEC

E

ELROD, TRAVIS

MUSIC - SEC

G

GARCIA, CORINE

SE TEACHER SC

GARCIA, ELIAS

PHYS ED SEC

GARCIA, LETICIA

DANCE SEC

GARCIA, RAYMOND

IA SE ALE

GARCIA-VAZQUEZ, ANIRIEL

COUNSELOR

GARZA, DAVID

MS TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION

GARZA, JENNIFER

HEAD COUNSELOR

GARZA, MARICELA

ASST PRINCIPAL

GOMEZ, MARIA

CUSTODIAN HEAD

GUERRA, CRYSTAL

TITLE I ELA

GUERRA, KIMBERLY

MATH 7TH

I

IBARRA, NAOMI

SCE MATH SUPPORT SP

J

JOHNSON, MILES

SCIENCE 7TH

K

KING, LORI

SE TEACHER SC

KURZ, ZACHARY

HISTORY 6TH

L

LECK, ALEXANDRIA

SCIENCE 6TH

LEE, REAGEN

SE BMC SC

LIMA, ANA

SE TEACHER SC

LOPEZ, ROSARIO

TITLE I ELA

LUNSFORD, ALEXIS

MATH 6TH

LUTZENBERGER, THOMAS

CAMPUS OFFICER

M

MARTINEZ, DIANA

IA SE ALE

MARTINEZ, LAURA

SCIENCE 8TH

MASTERS, BRANDON

PRINCIPAL

MCGOWAN-JOHNSON, STEPHANIE

IA SE BMC

MEDINA, JUDE

HISTORY 8TH

MENDOZA, CLAUDIA

ELA INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

MILLER, DARCEE

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

MONDRAGON DE SALAZAR, MILAGROS

CUSTODIAN ASST HEAD

MORA, JULIA

MATH 8TH

MORALES, KAITLAN

LANGUAGE ARTS 8TH

N

NELSON, NOEMI

SPANISH

NORTHWAY, THERESA

ART

NUNEZ, ELVA

SE TEACHER SC

O

OCONNELL, BEVERLY

ESL SEC

P

PENA, RENEE

IA SE ONE ON ONE

PREWITT-CAMPBELL, ABIGAIL

SE TEACHER SC

R

RAMIREZ, ROXANNE

HEALTH

REVILLA, MONICA

CLINIC ASSISTANT

RODRIGUEZ, NOEMI

LIBRARIAN

ROSALES-ALVAREZ, YANETH

SE TEACHER SC

S

SANCHEZ, BRENDA

PHYS ED SEC

SCHEEL, LINDA

PRINC SEC/BOOKKEEPER

SEGURA, MARY

SECRETARY - AP

SONG, MICHAEL

THEATER ARTS SECONDARY

ST HILAIRE-CASIAS, AMANDA

MATH INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

STOKES, VERONICA

REGISTERED NURSE

T

TAYLOR, ANDREW

HISTORY 7TH

TERRAZAS, BRIANDA

CLERK MONTHLY

V

VARELA, RAGAN

FS MANAGER

VASQUEZ, CHRISTINE

COUNSELOR

VELA, MICHELLE

ATTENDANCE SECRETARY

VELA, RAUL

MAPS/COMMUNICATION APPS

VILLARREAL, TERRI

STUDENT SERVICES FACILITATOR

W

WEST, LARRY

ART

WILSON, EDWARD

LANGUAGE ARTS 7TH

WYTCH, BRITTNEY

AVID TEACHER

Z

ZAMBRANO, AISSA

ACADEMIC DEAN

ZULE, CAROL

GRADE RPT SECRETARY
Cafeteria Info & Menus
Calendars
Registration
Health Services Information
Buses & Boundaries
51 Programs
School Safety
Graduation